Italian Chin Woo Athletic Association A.S.D.


Vai ai contenuti

Members Black Belt

Membership

GrandMaster Benny Wong - Hung Gar
CHINA

GrandMaster Bernd Hoehle - Wushu - Kung Fu
GERMANY


GrandMaster Che Kong Mak -
Hung Gar
CHINA

GrandMaster Gary Shephard -
Applied Fist Kung-Fu
UNITED KINGDOM


GrandMaster Hsiao Chuan-I -
Shaolin Kung-Fu
TAIWAN

GrandMaster Leung Yuk Fei -
Wing Chun
CHINA

GrandMaster Leung Jian Jua -
Wing Chun
CHINA

GrandMaster Mohammad I. Tianero -
Fu Jow Kung-Fu
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

GrandMaster Nobuo Takaba - Karate
JAPAN

GrandMaster Paul Whitrod - Chow Gar Nan Tang Lang
UK

GrandMaster Quoc L. Tran - Vietnamese Combat
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Teddy Lai -
Hung Gar
CHINA

GrandMaster Yuen Man Kai -
Bei Tang Lang Quan
CHINA

GrandMaster Yeung Po Lee - Pak Mei
HONG KONG


GrandMaster Walter Lorini - Yang TaiJi Quan
ITALY

Master Chiu Kwok Keung -
Hung Gar
CANADA

Master Catalin Tasca - Shaolin Kung-Fu
ROMANIA

Master Narciz Tasca - Wing Chun
ROMANIA


Master Shi Xing Sheng -
Shaolin Kung-Fu
MEXICO

Master Shi Yan Jun - Shaolin Kung-Fu
CHINA



GrandMaster Abdul Hussein Abbas - Ninjutsu
CANADA

GrandMaster Allah Freedom - Makoto Ryu Jitsu Te
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Amalio Guerrero - Shaolin Ssu Chuan Fa
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Ana D. Zuzic - Sinanju Shin Do
CROATIA

GrandMaster Anthony Fernandes - Goju Ryu Karate
INDIA

GrandMaster Basir Bustomi - Pencak Silat Beksi
INDONESIA

GrandMaster Benedetto Stumpf - Shaolin Kempo
GERMANY


GrandMaster Bernd Hoehle - Kung Fu Wushu
GERMANY

GrandMaster Bill Drougas -
Dou Chuan Pai
GREECE


GrandMaster Bill Willard - Tatakai Kumo Bujutsu
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Carlos Lorenzo Acutin - Ke Hsiao Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster David M. Grago - Ch'uang Chuan Pai
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Derman B. Hodge - Dae Pung Kwan
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Evgeniy Tkachenko - Combat Karate
RUSSIA

GrandMaster Fikret Kucukakdere - Kyokushin
TURKEY

GrandMaster Frank Schneider - Shaolin Kempo
GERMANY

GrandMaster George Gaspar Munoz - GKSDOFA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

GrandMaster Ghassan H. Maghames - Wushu Kung-Fu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Gholamreza Gholami -
Goshin Karate
IRAN


GrandMaster Giorgio Ali - Boxe Francaise Savate
ITALY

GrandMaster Giuseppe Di Garbo - Self Defense Police
ITALY

GrandMaster Goran Dudas - Sinanju Shin Do
CROATIA

GrandMaster Gunther Benjamins - Ving Tsun
GERMANY

GrandMaster Gustavo Ramos - Shaolin Ssu Chuan Fa
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Harold L. Mayle - Yi Tsung Shaolin
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Heinz Jurgen Knapp - Kempo Ryu
GERMANY

GrandMaster Ho Hung Sun - Tit Wan Sun
CHINA

General - Colonel Hristo G. Boyadzhiev - Commando Special Force
BULGARIA

GrandMaster Hud Huddleston - Korean Hwarang
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Italo Scrocchia - Kick Boxing
ITALY

GrandMaster Kafira I. Eleni - Seishinryoku Ryu
GREECE

GrandMaster Lee Yun Fook - Hung Gar Kung Fu
CHINA


GrandMaster Leon A. Major - Kempo Ju Jutsu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Jae Jeannotte -
Jaemukwan Hapkido
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Jay Saceda Jumawan - Modern Kali Arnis
FILIPPINE


GrandMaster Jagdish Singh Khatri - Combat Jujitsu
INDIA

GrandMaster Jason R. Victory -
Katsudo Bujutsu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Jerry WineBrenner - Jishin Ryu Karate-Jutsu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Jose Figueroa - Roa-Kai Karate
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Jose Lecuna - Kuoshu Kung Fu
VENEZUELA


GrandMaster Jose Luis Riveron - Ke Hsiao Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Joseph M. Victory - Victory Combat
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Kevin Pereira - Kempo Jujutsu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Luiz Antonio Da Silva Filho - Wing Shu Chuan
BRAZIL

GrandMaster Karsten Beckedorf - Security Nahkampf
GERMANY

GrandMaster Marco Franza - K1 , Muay Thai
ITALY

GrandMaster Martin Sewer - Hung Gar Kung Fu
SCHWEIZ

GrandMaster Martin Wolf - Xi Dong Quan Fa
GERMANY

GrandMaster Mehdi Namazi - Kung Fu Self Defense
IRAN

GrandMaster Michael W. Neal - Shaolin Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Mikhail Kim - Jeet Kune Do
UZBEKISTAN

GrandMaster Mohan Nayaken - Commando Kombat System
INDIA


GrandMaster Mustafa Sabri Statovci - Shotokan Karate Do
KOSOVO

GrandMaster Paul Dyer - Kenpo
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster Paul Holley - Yangsheng Silat Fa
UNITED STATES


GrandMaster Peter Fahl - Jiu Jitsu
GERMANY

GrandMaster Phil Beniston - Kick Boxing
UNITED KINGDOM

GrandMaster Phillip Corn - Iron Dragon
UNITED STATES

GrandMaster R'Guiba Boumediene - Doshinki
ALBANIA

GrandMaster Ramon G. Rivera - Randori Kodo Budo
UNITES STATES

GrandMaster Reinhard Jellinghaus - Shaolin Kempo
GERMANY

GrandMaster Restie R. Obispo Sr. - Modified Arnis
Philippine

GrandMaster Robert Jampasiri - Shaolin Kempo
GERMANY

GrandMaster Ron Goninan - Wu He Dao Zhan Pai
AUSTRALIA

GrandMaster Sascha Gothe - Arnis Kinamutay
GERMANY

GrandMaster Spiridon K. Nasiakos - Seishinryoku Ryu
GREECE

GrandMaster Stephan Breu - Chinese Sanda
SWITZERLAND

GrandMaster Taron Abrahamyan - Combat Karate Jitsu
ARMENIA


GrandMaster Yumak F. Alonso - Daibukan Goshinjutsu
UNITED STATES




Master Angelo Dell'Olio - Karate Budoryu
ITALY

Master Alberto Pingitore - Tai Chi Chuan
ITALY

Master Alex Galvan - Taiji Qi Gong
Australia

Master Alexandre Souza Freitas - Long Shin Quan
BRAZIL

Master Andrea Stumpf - Kempo Karate
GERMANY

Master Antonio Calvache - Tae Kwon Do
UNITED STATES

Master Aris Muscolino - Shotokan Karate
ITALY

Master Arsen Abrahamyan - Combat Karate Jitsu
ARMENIA

Master Babul Das - Mansuria Kung Fu
INDIA

Master Bartolomeo Mancia - Hong Gar
ITALY

Master Bertrand Lim - Ving Tsun
SINGAPORE

Master Ceitmemet Muzhdabaev - Viet Vo Dao
UZBEKISTAN

Master Claudiu Mihaila - Chen Tai Chi / Wudang Tai Chi
SPANIA

Master Clyde Surrett - Sekkinsen Goshin Jitsu
UNITED STATES

Master Darius J. TwoBears Ross - Hung Ga Kuen
UNITED STATES

Master Dariusz Gurgul - Cobra Krav Maga
POLAND

Master David M. Shepherd - Jujutsu Kobujutsu
UNITED STATES

Master Davide Sunzeri - Hung Gar Kung Fu
ITALY

Master Denny Tomasi - Hung Gar Kung Fu
ITALY

Master De Mar Danilo - Jeet Kune Do
ITALY

Master De Mar Fabrizio - Jeet Kune Do
ITALY

Master Dechamps Fabian - Northern Shaolin Kung Fu
BELGIUM

Master Derek Vernon - Wing Chun
UNITED KINGDOM

Master Dirk Ritt - North Shaolin Kung Fu
GERMANY

Master Durane Carter - Uechi Ryu
UNITED STATES

Master Erika Haydon - Tatakai Kumo Bujutsu
UNITED STATES

Master Ernesto Cecere - Aikido
ITALY

Master Florian Dau - Ving Tsun
GERMANY

Master Funes Rua Gerardo - Ming Chuan Fa
ARGENTINA

Master Gajanan Chaukekar - Ninjutsu
INDIA

Master Hassan Yaakoubd - Muay Thai
Maroc

Master Henry Binerfa Castellanos -
Shinkaido Ryu
CUBA

Master Ilona Korte - Shaolin Kempo
GERMANY

Master James Daniel Willis - Praying Mantis Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

Master Jasbir Singh - Karate
UNITED STATES

Master Jerry Charles Santos de Lima - Heian Do
BRAZIL

Master Jose Alberto Cruz Becerra - Fujian Baihequan
MEXICO

Master Jose Jaime Fabian Agamas - Hung Gar Kung Fu
MEXICO

Master Jocivaldo de Sena Souza - Shaolin Quan
BRAZIL

Master Jose Penaloza - American Mantis Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

Master Juan Benites La Rosa - Hung Gar Kung Fu
PERU

Master Lee Chang-Chih -
Qi Gong
TAIWAN

Master Lee Chang-Ren - Chen Tai Ji Quan
TAIWAN

Master Luis Armando Neschenko - Kung Fu Wushu
ARGENTINA

Master Luiz Fabio Chianezi - Wing Shu Chuan
BRAZIL

Master Maricruz Hernandez Guzman - Hapkido
MEXICO

Master Mauricio Edward Coello Samario - Hapkido
MEXICO

Master Mark Weaver - Yangsheng Silat Fa
UNITED STATES

Master Markus Sell -
Self Defense
GERMANY

Master Matera Salvatore - Mao She Quan - Sanda
ITALY

Master Mauro Salis - MMA , K1
ITALY

Master Mehdi Javadi Ranjbar - Shaolin Quan
IRAN

Master Michele Giovanditto - Kali Combat
ITALY

Master Miguel Angel de Luca - Hung Gar Kung Fu
CHILE

Master Moustafa Kamel Khedr - Chinese Wushu
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Master Muhammad Waqar Azeem - Choy Lay Fut
PORTUGAL

Master Napoleon Garcia - Shaolin Ssu Chuan Fa
UNITED STATES

Master Nicu Bulilete - Shotokan Karate
ROMANIA

Master Pantaleo Dell'Olio - Karate Budoryu
ITALY

Master Payam Ezad-Panah - Northern Shaolin
UNITED KINGDOM

Master Peer Kaufmann - Hapkido
GERMANY

Master Peh Ee Sun - Taekwondo
MALAYSIA

Master Pier Giuseppe Fasano - Hung Gar Kung Fu
ITALY

Master Raimundo Goncalves Da Silva - Muay Thai
JAPAN

Master Ramon Roberto Bustos - Wushu Kung Fu
ARGENTINA

Master Ravindra More - Ninjutsu
INDIA

Master Reginaldo Jose Da Silva - Muay Thai
BRAZIL

Master Renshi Jaswant Singh - Budokan
INDIA

Master Robert Lopez III - Hung Gar Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

Master Robert Williams - Kumiai Ryu
AUSTRALIA

Master Roberto Martinez - Okinawa Karate Kobudo
PUERTO RICO

Master Saint Colon Matos -
Bai Lung Chuan
PUERTO RICO

Master Said Yaakoubd - Muay Thai
Maroc

Master Sandy Cabrera Ochoa - Shaolin Sanshou Kenpo
UNITED STATES

Master Sami Saad Al-Assaf - Military Self Defense Skills
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Master Scarlat Marian - Xu Quan Do
ROMANIA

Master Simone Raimondi - Hakka Chow Gar
ITALY

Master Sergej Kress - Kempo Ryu
GERMANY

Master Sridhar Sri - Shaolin Kung Fu
INDIA

Master Stefan Wahle - Ju Jutsu
GERMANY

Master Sunil Shakya - Modern Wushu
UNITED STATES

Master Vikas Sodhi - Wadokai
INDIA

Master Yuraldi Almaguer Osorio - Ke Hsiao
ECUADOR

Master Zenon Kloze - Chen Tai Chi Chuan
POLAND



Instructor Aaron Williams -
Chang Quan
UNITED STATES

Instructor Aaron Boey K Hg - Wing Chun
MALAYSIA

Instructor Alessandro De Oliveira - Wing Shu Chuan
BRAZIL

Instructor Anderson Zapata - Chang Chuan
VENEZUELA

Instructor Andreas Flum - Shotokan Karate
GERMANY

Instructor Antonio Occhinero - S.A.A.P.
ITALY

Instructor Assaf Sami Al-Assaf - Military Self Defense Skills
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES


Instructor Brigido Baia da Silva -
Shaolin Quan
BRAZIL

Instructor Bogdan Murariu - Shaolin Kung Fu
ROMANIA

Instructor Carlos Martins da Silva - Wing Chun
BRAZIL

Instructor Cinzia Steri - Self Defense
ITALY

Instructor Denis Reshetnikov - Wing Chun
Russia

Instructor Emanuel Olariu - Shaolin Kung Fu
ROMANIA

Instructor Encminger Goran - Seishinryu Karate
SERBIA

Instructor Fabio Forte - Allround Fighting
ITALY

Instructor Francisco de Assis - Shaolin Quan
BRAZIL

Instructor Francisco Alonso Gonzales - Shaolin Quan
MEXICO

Instructor Gian Nicola Saba - Kick Boxing
ITALY

Instructor Giovambattista Papa -
Hung Gar Kung Fu
ITALY

Instructor Hector Javier Marchena - Ke-Hsiao Kung Fu
UNITED STATES

Instructor Hind Fikry - Shigaisen Karate
GERMANY

Instructor Iannaccone Giuseppe - Hung Gar
ITALY

Instructor Jose Demian Goncalves - Shaolin Quan
BRAZIL

Instructor Larisa Pop - Northern Shaolin
UNITED KINGDOM

Instructor Le Jar Stephane -
Wushu
FRANCE

Instructor Leandro Matias De Oliveira - Wing Shu Chuan
BRAZIL

Instructor Maxine Faye Tianero -
Security
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Instructor Nivea Grace Ferreira - Muay Thai
BRAZIL

Instructor Mario A. Gonzalez Salazar - Taekwondo
MEXICO

Instructor Matthias Griggel -
Krav Maga
GERMANY

Instructor Nicola Massimo - Street Kombat
ITALY

Instructor S. Karthik Ramakrishna - Wing Chun
INDIA

Instructor Sabine Beckert - Self Defense
GERMANY

Instructor Sergio Gabriel Visentin - Yang Tai Chi
ARGENTINA

Instructor Sidnei Matias De Oliveira - Wing Shu Chuan
BRAZIL

Instructor Silvana Correale - Taiji Qigong
ITALY

Instructor Silvano Caprioli - Kick Boxing
ITALY

Instructor Stefano Kewan Lee -
Hung Gar Kung Fu
ITALY

Instructor Thomas Wassilat - Hung Gar Kuen
GERMANY

Instructor Timisag Samir Tiberiu - Kali Escrima
ROMANIA



Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu